ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 10638045
nr 1063 8045
COPPER ENGRAVING
Carl den Xll, subject: 15x11 ca,
Karl XII, motivet: 15x11 ca
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:24:27
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1063 8045
COPPER ENGRAVING
Karl XII, motivet: 15x11 ca
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik